22 Haziran 2011, Çarşamba
 Yüksek Miktarlı Dövizinize Özel Kur Uygulanır!
8,2350 - 8,2900
9,6600 - 9,7250
EURO/USD Parite: 1.1754  
 Döviz CinsiAlışSatış
AVUSTURALYA DOLARI5,71005,8330
KANADA DOLARI6,12006,2270
DANIMARKA KRONU1,27601,3014
INGILIZ STERLINI10,610010,7470
ISVEC KRONU0,91500,9330
JAPON YENI0,07590,0793
S ARABISTAN RIYALI2,13002,2050
ISVICRE FRANGI8,96009,0640
NORVEC KRONU0,86000,8845
   Son kur değişim 28.10.2020 18:25     01:34

  Döviz Hesaplama

Döviz Cinsi
select
Miktar